Fighters Ultra Test 320x100

Get Sponsored Faster By Asking 3 Simple Questions

by Solmadrid Vazquez | Get free updates of new posts here.
 

Are you a fighter trying to get sponsored?

Are you frustrated because there's too many things to do and too many unanswered questions?

Judo Strength Training 300x250

Well no worries, because you're about to discover how to get sponsored and keep your sanity.

Sometimes it seems like a neverending pile of work..

Do this, do that, do that other thing, and oh yeah, gotta do this too, and this and this and that...

Training, nutrition, learning new techniques, day job, family, friends, school...Arrgggggh!!!

Who the hell has time to get sponsored?!

It's easy to get frustrated with so many things to keep straight.

But does it have to be like this?

Not at all!

Exclusive Bonus: Access the FREE bonus 4th step now, which will help you relax and focus your thoughts.

[click to continue…]

Need Sponsorship Proposal Help? Use This Simple Tip.

by Solmadrid Vazquez | Get free updates of new posts here.
 

Need sponsorship proposal help?

Do you keep procrastinating on putting it together?

BulkSupplements.com

Well I've got a great tip that makes creating your sponsorship proposal easy.

Here's a little story first...

Four score and seven years ago when I was but a wee 18 year old...

I got a job with a water delivery company and I was ecstatic.

Good pay, good benefits, and ladies love a man in uniform, haha.

Just deliver some water and blast Metallica while driving to the next address.

Nothin' to it, right?!

Wrong.

Exclusive Bonus: Download the free cheat sheet that will help you kick the crap out of procrastination and allow you to focus on your sponsorship proposal.

[click to continue…]

BulkSupplements.com
 

Are you having trouble getting attention from businesses that sponsor fighters?

It may be that certain things in your life are holding you back.

Revolutionary Control System and fabric named Best Weight Vest by Men's Health Magazine

But I'm about to show you exactly what to do.

Some things are inevitable, just like Sundays.

Sunday comes every week.

This Sunday morning I'll wake up feeling unsure, just like I have for the past 3 years.

On these mornings my girlfriend usually asks "How are you feeling?"

"Nervous" I reply

"Why?"

"Because it's Sunday"

"Ohh, today is "Leg Day"" she says in a hushed tone.

"Yeah, "Leg Day""

haha

Exclusive Bonus: Download my FREE cheat sheet that gives you the ability to plow through obstacles standing in the way of your sponsorship's.

[click to continue…]

Shatter MMA Warehouse 300x198
Top